Nationale 2

2FD - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE POULE D
 CALENDRIER COMPLET  MATCHS RECENTS

 

Journée 06
2FD021 01/11/15 15:00 VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES COMPLEXE SPORTIF   MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/MELAIA EDUARDO
2FD022 01/11/15 14:00 SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC COM ARGENTEUIL GYMNASE VERHAEREN   MAILLARD FABRICE/CADET JEAN LUC
2FD023 01/11/15 15:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS COSEC ROBERT GRAN   MALERBA GUISEPPE/ZABE JEAN RAYMOND
2FD024 01/11/15 15:00 VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE VC MICHELET HALLUIN CCS RENE TABOUROT   DURANTON ADRIEN/BANOS SERGE
Journée 07
2FD025 08/11/15 15:00 UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE SALLE ROLAND GARROS   JOLY FRANCK/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
2FD026 08/11/15 14:00 VC MICHELET HALLUIN ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE SALLE MICHEL BERNARD   BEN-HAMED MAHMOUD/CADET JEAN LUC
2FD027 08/11/15 14:00 VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC SALLE DE LA FERME MARCHAND   DELAHODDE ANNE/BATAILLI SYLVAIN
2FD028 08/11/15 14:00 COM ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS GYMNASE CHATAIGNIERS 2 SALLES   WINCKEL ANTOINE/LAGARDE FABIEN
Journée 08
2FD029 22/11/15 15:00 UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES COM ARGENTEUIL SALLE ROLAND GARROS   MELAIA EDUARDO/CADET JEAN LUC
2FD030 22/11/15 14:00 VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS SALLE DE LA FERME MARCHAND   GRIMONET LAURENCE/HABOUL ATIF
2FD031 22/11/15 15:00 VC MICHELET HALLUIN SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC SALLE MICHEL BERNARD   DA SILVA VICTOR/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
2FD032 22/11/15 14:00 VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE CCS RENE TABOUROT   HARIOT JORIS/HURST THIERRY
Journée 09
2FD033 29/11/15 14:00 UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE SALLE ROLAND GARROS   DA SILVA VICTOR/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
2FD034 29/11/15 14:00 SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE GYMNASE VERHAEREN   BESSOU ALAIN/GIRARD PATRICK
2FD035 29/11/15 15:00 VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS VC MICHELET HALLUIN COMPLEXE SPORTIF   ROLAIN YANN/REINIGER PATRICK
2FD036 29/11/15 15:00 COM ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS GYMNASE CHATAIGNIERS 2 SALLES   PAGA GILLES/DUFOUR ISABELLE
Journée 10
2FD037 06/12/15 15:00 VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES SALLE DE LA FERME MARCHAND   CADET JEAN LUC/FIN DOMINIQUE
2FD038 06/12/15 15:00 VC MICHELET HALLUIN COM ARGENTEUIL SALLE MICHEL BERNARD   VANHERPE JEAN LOUIS/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
2FD039 06/12/15 14:00 VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS GYMNASE RENE HUARD   RODENE SAMUEL/POTAU MATHIEU
2FD040 06/12/15 15:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC SALLE PAUL LAMM   BLUMENROEDER VINCENT/BOUTLIOUA SAID
Journée 11
2FD041 13/12/15 15:00 UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC SALLE ROLAND GARROS   PHAM DINH FLORENT/DILLIES DANIEL
2FD042 13/12/15 14:00 VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE COMPLEXE SPORTIF   CARQUIN JEROME/REINIGER PATRICK
2FD043 13/12/15 15:00 COM ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE GYMNASE CHATAIGNIERS 2 SALLES   YACK JOHN/PERA CLEMENCE
2FD044 13/12/15 14:00 VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS VC MICHELET HALLUIN SALLE DE LA FERME MARCHAND   VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
Journée 12
2FD045 17/01/16 15:00 VC MICHELET HALLUIN UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES SALLE MICHEL BERNARD   SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
2FD046 17/01/16 15:00 VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS CCS RENE TABOUROT   AUGEY NOEL/AUGEY ALAIN
2FD047 17/01/16 15:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE COM ARGENTEUIL COSEC ROBERT GRAN   MALERBA GUISEPPE/SCHMISSER MAURICE
2FD048 17/01/16 14:00 SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS GYMNASE VERHAEREN   LANGELUS CHRISTINE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
Journée 13
2FD049 24/01/16 15:00 UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS SALLE ROLAND GARROS   /LE GODEC BRIGITTE
2FD050 24/01/16 15:00 COM ARGENTEUIL SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC GYMNASE CHATAIGNIERS 2 SALLES   HURST THIERRY/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
2FD051 24/01/16 14:00 VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE SALLE DE LA FERME MARCHAND   DERESMES JEAN LUC/BATAILLI SYLVAIN
2FD052 24/01/16 15:00 VC MICHELET HALLUIN VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE SALLE MICHEL BERNARD   MIRZAK IMAD/VEREECKE PHILIPPE
Journée 14
2FD053 31/01/16 15:00 VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES CCS RENE TABOUROT   COLIN OLIVIER/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
2FD054 31/01/16 15:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE VC MICHELET HALLUIN COSEC ROBERT GRAN   ARNOULD JEAN PAUL/HACQUARD GILBERT
2FD055 31/01/16 14:00 SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS GYMNASE VERHAEREN   THOMAS PATRICE/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
2FD056 31/01/16 15:00 VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS COM ARGENTEUIL COMPLEXE SPORTIF   BELDICO THOMAS/REINIGER PATRICK

 

×